A1 - Endless Summer Vacation Rentals - Affordable Luxury Near Downtown Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale
A1 - Endless Summer Vacation - Affordable Luxury Near Downtown Fort Lauderdale

A1 - Endless Summer Vacation Rentals - Affordable Luxury Near Downtown Fort Lauderdale

1540 Southwest 5Th Place, Fort Lauderdale, United States Show map
Located 3.4 km from Billfish Marina, A1 - Endless Summer Vacation Rentals - Affordable Luxury Near Downtown is 4.3 km from a top family-friendly place like Uncle Bernie's Amusement Park.
Historic Stranahan House Museum can be reached in 5 minutes' drive, while Fort Lauderdale Hollywood airport is 10 km away. This apartment is opposite The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints.
Guests will enjoy a flat-screen TV with satellite channels and benefit from comforts like climate control. This accommodation is also furnished with a writing table. The apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features a dryer and bath sheets.
The property includes a refrigerator and an oven. Ensuring that guests have a comfortable stay, this accommodation includes coffee and tea making facilities as self-catering amenities. Davie Blvd & SW 9 Av bus stop can be found within a 500-metre distance of the apartment.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Fort Lauderdale
Airports
  • Fort Lauderdale Hollywood - 6 mi
Train stations
  • Fort Lauderdale Station - 3300 ft

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Dining

  • Dryer

Room Amenities

  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Cots
Main Features
  • Child-friendly

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 6 Jul
Tu 7 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Fort Lauderdale